Auto Starter 0240003020 24V 4.5kw 11t for Isuzu 6he1

Auto Starter 0240003020 24V 4.5kw 11t for Isuzu 6he1

Automobile CZPTter 571005711 24V 4.5kw 11t for Isuzu 6HE1

OEM No.: 571005711 one-81100-3571
Product: 24V four.5KW 11teeth Electronic
Match FOR: Isuzu 6HE1
10-117

Content: a hundred% Copper, Digital
Specification: SGS INTERTEK
Trademark: RQNRQN
HS Code: 85114099
Transport Package: Carton Plallet
Origin: China
 

Residence Value
Voltage (V) 24
Kilowatt (kW) 4.5
Teeth eleven
Rotation CW
Nose Cone No
Mounting Variety Flange
Mounting Holes two
Threaded Holes
CZPTter Style OSGR
OE Company NIKKO
Automobile Maker CZPT

 

OEM OEM Reference BOM
FOR CZPT 181157150  
FOR CZPT 1811003070  
FOR CZPT 1811003230  
FOR CZPT 1811003231  
FOR CZPT 8943998261  
FOR NIKKO 57143571  
FOR NIKKO 5710003000  
FOR NIKKO 5710003001  
FOR NIKKO 571005711  
FOR NIKKO 5710003030  
FOR NIKKO 5710003031  
FOR NIKKO 5710003032  
FOR NIKKO 5710007002  

one hundred% new
Good quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave conference to your desire
Packing: Pallet
Minimal Order: one-100PCS
Delivery date is five-forty five times following confirming the purchase. 
If you have the need, remember to speak to with us. 
We can provide the very best competition with the very best price tag.  

a hundred% NEW
Good quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave assembly to your desire
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: one-100PCS
Shipping date is one-forty five days after confirming the get. 

STARTER MOTOR M009T82171 24V seven.5KW 12T ForMitsubishi
Mitsubishi P/N: M009T82171 M9T82171
Volvo No.: 11127679 11127679A 8500 0571
LUCAS NO.: LRS57137 LRS2537
Model: 24V seven.5KW 12T with safety relay
Utilized for: Mitsubishi

STARTER MOTOR QDJ2539 twenty 35T 0300 552 571 28100 1400A
Product: 24V 11TEETH Digital
Engine No.: 20 35T

Denso CZPTter 228000-8890 for Isuzu
MFG No.: 228000-8890 Denso
Isuzu: eight-97941-571- Str-5030
Design: 12V, two.0kw, 9teeth Cw Digital
Used on: Isuzu

EB300 CZPTter 28100-1230 for HINO
OEM No.: 28100-1230 28100-1590
Engine: Eb300 400
Design: 24V, 7.0kw, 13t Digital
Used for: Hino

Delco 39MT CZPTter two-2345-DR For CZPT
Delco No.: 19011507 19011522 157154 8200034
Ref. No.: 6819n two-2345-Dr D50171
Model: 8.3kw/24volt, Cw, eleven-Tooth Pinion Digital
Used for: CZPT Isx Engine

Name: DOOSAN CZPTter 39MT 65.26201.7074
Daewoo/Doosan No.: sixty five.26201.7074 65.26201.7074A
Product: seven.0kw/24volt, Cw, 11-Tooth Pinion Electronic
Utilized for: Daewoo Doosan

Delco19011501 39MT CZPTter Motor 2-2822-DR 24V seven.5KW 12T
Mitsubishi No.: M9T8571 M009T8571
DELCO No.: 19011501
Mercedes NO.: 57115001, 057115001, 057116401

LESTER No.: 30111
WAL NO.: two-2822-DR
Model: 24V 7.5KW 12-Tooth Pinion Electronic
Utilised for: MERCEDES ACTROS(39MT) (1996/04-2002/10)
one hundred% new CZPTter

DFJ571127 12V 9T MAGNETIC STARTER MOTOR
BOSCH No.: 0001107078 00011 0571 one
HITATCHI No.: S114381
LUCAS No.: LRS01321 LRS1321
MARELLI No.: MSN2016
ONAN NO.: 1852166
PERKINS: 185086321 185086610 18508620
ROVER: 2571015
Volvo: 3801351 8005718
Model: 1.2kw/12volt, Cw, 9T

Nissan CZPTter 0571 -602-0390 RF8
OEM No.: 0571 -602-0390
Product: 24V/eight.0kw/11t 47mm Electronic
Employed for: Nissan Engine NO. RF8

HITACHI CZPTter Motor 8944339120 4JB1
OEM No.: 8944339120 8971125940
Hitachi No.: S14-204A S13-114
Motor: 4ja1 4jb1 Q-Ubs52f
Product: 12V, two.8kw, 9t Electronic
Used for: Isuzu

HITACHI CZPTter Motor S114883 For YANMAR
Hitachi No.: S114883 S114817 S114815
Yanmar No.: 12924277571 1296571571 1296571011
Model: 12V, one.4kw, 11t Cw Digital
Motor: Denso Gr
Utilized for: Hitachi Yanmar

Isuzu CZPTter one-81100-191- For 6BG1 Motor
Isuzu No.: one-81100-191- 1-81100-253-
Lester No.: 18100
Wai No.: 2-1951-Nk-1
Model: 24V, 4.5kw, 11t Electronic
Engine: 6bg1 6wf
Used for: Isuzu Nippondenso

Q: one. How do you handle the products’ top quality? 
A: Automobile inspection machine and handbook testing with each other before packing. 

Q: two. What is actually your payment term? 
A: We typically take T/T(30% deposit, the harmony prior to delivery. )
Samples cost can be paid by Paypal, Western Union, MoneyGram

Q: 3. Would you settle for to use our brand? 
A: If you have great quantity, we can make your emblem. 

Q: four. Can I get a sample for reference? 
A: We supply cost-free samples for tests, you require to spend the sample and courier expense. 

Q: five. What is your MOQ? 
A: The MOQ can be only 1 piece. 

Q: 6. What is your shipping and delivery time? 
A: Normally it requires 5-forty five functioning days depends on items and amount. 

Q: seven. What is your guarantee time of the merchandise? 
A: 12 months

Auto Starter 0240003020 24V 4.5kw 11t for Isuzu 6he1